WEBBA - West of England Basketball Association
Saturday July 22 2017 
657011 visitors
since December 18, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScorePointsAwayScorePointsLocationTypeGame CodeSchedule
May 7, 2017
Belkner, Stokes
5:30 pmBath University74
0
Hengrove Park73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsMCFMens Cup
May 7, 2017
Firestorm+12 Miles,Mulholland
2:45 pmFirestorm62
0
Swindon Shock53
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsWTFWomens Trophy
May 7, 2017
Comets +40 King,Amos
12:45 pmNorth Somerset Comets93
0
Bristol Spartans66
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournament - FinalsMTFMens Trophy
May 3, 2017
rescheduled Kubilius,Belkner
7:45 pmBristol Spartans71
2
UWE Jets57
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-174Mens League
Apr 30, 20175:00 pmNewcastle Eagles84
0
Bristol Flyers82
0
UnknownPlayoffsBristol Flyers
Apr 28, 2017
rescheduled Jackson,Belkner
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
1
Bristol Spartans91
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-155Mens League
Apr 28, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers94
0
Newcastle Eagles97
0
WISE Basketball ArenaPlayoffsBristol Flyers
Apr 28, 2017
Unplayed
7:15 pmSwindon Shock0
0
Mavericks0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW61Womens League
Apr 28, 2017
rescheduled James,Dehaan
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces63
1
Braves III69
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-192Mens League
Apr 27, 2017
Rescheduled Rich,Dehaan
7:20 pmSouthside46
1
Olympus Jets69
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-165Mens League
Apr 26, 2017
Rescheduled
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys20
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-164Mens League
Apr 26, 2017
Rescheduled Kubilius,Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks59
1
UWE Jets78
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-151Mens League
Apr 25, 2017
King, Derrick
7:15 pmUWE Womens43
1
Cardiff City57
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW9Womens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Gleeson
7:45 pmFirestorm52
1
UWE Womens60
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW73Womens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled Amos,Mulholland
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks70
1
Hengrove Park104
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-128Mens League
Apr 24, 2017
rescheduled King,Hayward
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers62
2
Speedwell Aces47
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-191Mens League
Apr 24, 2017
Coffey,Miles
7:15 pmOlympus Jets87
2
Southside60
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-184Mens League
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Ludkin,Miles
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames69
2
Dynamo28
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW55Womens League
Apr 23, 20172:00 pmSurrey Scorchers71
0
Bristol Flyers79
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,King
2:00 pmBraves III20
2
A&S Police0
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-157Mens League
Apr 23, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,Kerutis
12:00 pmBraves III20
2
Nailsea Nighthawks0
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-165Mens League
Apr 22, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers89
0
Manchester Giants81
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 21, 2017
rescheduled Belkner,Rawlings
8:15 pmHengrove Park94
2
UWE Jets90
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-145Mens League
Apr 21, 2017
James, Hayward Alt. Venue
7:20 pmNorth Somerset Comets67
2
Wiltshire Wolves62
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-193Mens League
Apr 19, 2017
Kerutis,Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys61
2
Bristol Knights54
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-178Mens League
Apr 18, 2017
Rescheduled Miles,Belkner
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames65
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers56
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-144Mens League
Apr 14, 20177:30 pmSheffield Sharks90
0
Bristol Flyers71
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 13, 2017
Ludkin,Coffey
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards77
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers62
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-183Mens League
Apr 13, 2017
Rich,James
7:20 pmSouthside61
1
Bristol Knights66
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-182Mens League
Apr 12, 2017
Kerutis,Belkner
8:00 pmA&S Police64
1
Empees B79
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-190Mens League
Apr 12, 2017
Trakelis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys69
1
Olympus Jets72
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-180Mens League
Apr 11, 2017
Dehaan,Belkner
8:15 pmBraves II87
2
Olympiad Flames65
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-181Mens League
Apr 10, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I20
2
UWE Jets0
0
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-112Mens League
Apr 10, 2017
Baker,Malley
7:45 pmFirestorm20
2
Dynamo0
0
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW71Womens League
Apr 10, 2017
Rawlings,Kerutis
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers35
1
Nailsea Nighthawks63
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-180Mens League
Apr 9, 20175:30 pmCheshire Phoenix83
0
Bristol Flyers89
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 9, 2017
Ludkin,Miles
4:00 pmBraves III66
2
Empees B64
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-179Mens League
Apr 9, 2017
Belkner,Stokes
2:00 pmBraves I56
0
Hengrove Park68
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMCSF1Mens Cup
Apr 9, 2017
Comets+29 Cripps,Hayward
12:00 pmBraves II79
0
North Somerset Comets92
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMTSF1Mens Trophy
Apr 9, 2017
Spartans +19 Belkner,Stokes
12:00 pmBristol Spartans87
0
Lockleaze Mohawks79
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMTSF2Mens Trophy
Apr 7, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers91
0
Cheshire Phoenix78
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Apr 7, 2017
Rescheduled Malley,Hayward
7:15 pmSwindon Shock20
2
Dynamo0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW12Womens League
Apr 7, 2017
James,Redko
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces55
1
Wiltshire Wolves77
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-178Mens League
Apr 6, 2017
Rich,Dehaan
7:20 pmSouthside62
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers38
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-179Mens League
Apr 6, 2017
Waszak,Staddon
7:15 pmBraves Women64
2
Mavericks44
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW70Womens League
Apr 5, 2017
Skidmore, Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police48
1
Totterdown Tigers70
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-177Mens League
Apr 5, 2017
Redko,Trakelis
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks56
2
Braves III49
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-176Mens League
Apr 5, 2017
Kubilius,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks71
1
Bath University80
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-187Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
King,Belkner
8:45 pmBristol Spartans69
2
Empees A56
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-189Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Amos,Rawlings
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames91
2
Devizes Wizards87
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-177Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Mulholland, Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders49
1
Hengrove Park82
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-188Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Dehaan,Derrick
8:15 pmDynamo41
1
Swindon Shock54
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW69Womens League
Apr 4, 2017
Brooks,Redko
8:15 pmBraves II81
2
Olympus Jets78
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-176Mens League
Apr 4, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City40
2
UWE Womens32
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW67Womens League
Apr 3, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Staddon
7:45 pmFirestorm44
1
Mavericks57
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW21Womens League
Apr 2, 2017
Hayward,Redko
5:15 pmEmpees B60
2
North Somerset Comets55
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-175Mens League
Apr 2, 2017
Stokes,Jackson
4:45 pmUWE Jets104
2
Braves I80
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-186Mens League
Apr 2, 20174:00 pmBath University20
0
Olympiad Flames0
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsMCSF2Mens Cup
Apr 2, 2017
Flames+8
2:00 pmPhoenix Flames52
0
Swindon Shock56
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsWTSF2Womens Trophy
Apr 2, 2017
Firestorm+26
12:00 pmBraves Women66
0
Firestorm68
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Semi FinalsWTSF1Womens Trophy
Apr 1, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers85
0
Leeds Force77
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 31, 2017
Rich,Jackson
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets20
2
A&S Police0
0
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-174Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Rescheduled King,Staddon
8:15 pmBath University84
2
Hengrove Park77
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-140Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Malley,Miles
7:15 pmSwindon Shock40
1
Cardiff City52
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW66Womens League
Mar 31, 2017
Cripps,Hayward
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves85
2
Nailsea Nighthawks71
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-173Mens League
Mar 31, 2017
Redko,Dehaan
7:15 pmBristol Knights68
1
Olympiad Flames80
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-175Mens League
Mar 30, 2017
Ludkin,Miles
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards75
1
Braves II92
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-174Mens League
Mar 28, 2017
Rescheduled Belkner,Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans60
2
Swindon Silverbacks47
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-180Mens League
Mar 28, 2017
rescheduled Derrick,James
7:00 pmUWE Womens56
2
Dynamo54
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW46Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
King,Kubilius
8:20 pmMavericks40
1
UWE Womens46
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW35Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Baker
7:15 pmBraves Women58
2
Swindon Shock41
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW45Womens League
Mar 27, 2017
rescheduled Brooks,Cripps
7:15 pmOlympus Jets20
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-134Mens League
Mar 25, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers74
0
Surrey Scorchers85
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 24, 2017
Belkner, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park67
1
Bath University87
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-185Mens League
Mar 24, 20177:30 pmPlymouth Raiders85
0
Bristol Flyers62
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 24, 2017
Ludkin,Jeary
7:15 pmSwindon Shock55
2
Phoenix Flames53
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW33Womens League
Mar 24, 2017
Malley,Cripps
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves98
2
Braves III59
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-172Mens League
Mar 23, 2017
Dehaan,Derrick
7:15 pmBraves Women62
2
Firestorm24
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW65Womens League
Mar 22, 2017
Skidmore,Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police0
0
Speedwell Aces20
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-171Mens League
Mar 22, 2017
Redko,Kubilius
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks43
1
North Somerset Comets57
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-170Mens League
Mar 22, 2017
Miles,Coffey
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys71
2
Devizes Wizards47
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-173Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Staddon,Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans0
0
Lockleaze Mohawks20
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-183Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Belkner,Amos
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames81
2
Olympus Jets72
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-172Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Goodwin,Mulholland
8:30 pmWeston Raiders20
2
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-182Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Derrick,Redko
8:15 pmBraves II68
2
Southside43
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-171Mens League
Mar 21, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City20
2
Dynamo0
0
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW63Womens League
Mar 20, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Staddon
8:20 pmMavericks49
1
Cardiff City56
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW48Womens League
Mar 20, 2017
rescheduled Mulholland,Kubilius
8:15 pmBraves I65
1
Bath University86
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-172Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Harding,Cripps
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames67
2
UWE Womens53
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW62Womens League
Mar 19, 2017
Kerutis,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B44
1
Totterdown Tigers50
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-169Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Hayward,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers65
2
Bristol Knights53
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-170Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Stoked, Kerutis
4:45 pmUWE Jets91
2
Empees A82
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-181Mens League
Mar 19, 2017
Triple OT
4:00 pmBraves III83 OT
2
Wiltshire Wolves80
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-125Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Jackson,Rich
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets67
2
Empees B58
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-168Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Rescheduled Amos,Mulholland
8:15 pmBath University79
1
Empees A86
2
Founders HallRegular Season1-135Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Malley,Brooks
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves90
2
Speedwell Aces76
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-167Mens League
Mar 17, 2017
Dehaan,Redko
7:15 pmBristol Knights51
1
Lockleaze Old Boys81
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-169Mens League
Mar 16, 2017
Jeary,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards70
1
Olympiad Flames75
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-168Mens League
Mar 15, 2017
Mulholland,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks55
2
Braves I53
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-178Mens League
Mar 14, 2017
Jackson, Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Bath University92
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-179Mens League
Mar 14, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City40
1
Braves Women48
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW59Womens League
Mar 13, 2017
Gleeson,Skidmore
7:45 pmFirestorm44
2
Phoenix Flames43
1
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW58Womens League
Mar 13, 2017
Kubilius,Goodwin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers57
2
A&S Police55
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-166Mens League
Mar 13, 2017
Trakellis,Staddon
7:15 pmOlympus Jets61
2
Braves II58
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-167Mens League
Mar 12, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Ludkin,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers59
2
Southside30
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-166Mens League
Mar 12, 2017
Rescheduled Stokes,King
7:15 pmEmpees A64
1
Bath University68
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-167Mens League
Mar 12, 20175:00 pmGlasgow Rocks68
0
Bristol Flyers76
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 12, 2017
Maswera,King
4:45 pmUWE Jets79
1
Hengrove Park83
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-177Mens League
Mar 10, 2017
Malley,Staddon
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves74
2
Nailsea Nighthawks39
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-164Mens League
Mar 10, 2017
Belkner,Dehaan
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces58
2
Totterdown Tigers40
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-163Mens League
Mar 8, 2017
Skidmore,Mulholland
8:00 pmA&S Police47
1
North Somerset Comets58
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-162Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
Coffey,Hayward
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames71
2
Bristol Knights57
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-163Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
rescheduled Gleeson,Skidmore
8:15 pmDynamo44
1
UWE Womens66
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW15Womens League
Mar 7, 2017
Miles,Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks57
1
Lockleaze Mohawks81
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-173Mens League
Mar 7, 2017
Derrick,Brooks
8:15 pmBraves II88
2
Devizes Wizards70
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-162Mens League
Mar 6, 2017
Kubilius, Rawlings
8:20 pmMavericks47
2
Firestorm31
1
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW56Womens League
Mar 5, 2017
Kerutis,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B31
1
Braves III64
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-161Mens League
Mar 5, 2017
Jackson,Kerutis
5:15 pmEmpees A67
2
Weston Raiders48
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-171Mens League
Mar 5, 2017
Cripps,Wright
4:45 pmUWE Womens55
1
Swindon Shock61
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW54Womens League
Mar 4, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers82
0
Sheffield Sharks69
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Mar 3, 2017
King,Cripps
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets78
2
Totterdown Tigers44
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-160Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Jackson,Redko
8:15 pmHengrove Park20
2
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-170Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Malley,Belkner
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves90
2
Empees B33
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-159Mens League
Mar 3, 2017
Brooks,James
7:15 pmBristol Knights41
1
Braves II75
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-161Mens League
Mar 2, 2017
Miles,Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards71
1
Olympus Jets112
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-160Mens League
Mar 2, 2017
Rich,Rawlings
7:20 pmSouthside67
2
Lockleaze Old Boys53
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-185Mens League
Mar 1, 2017
Hayward,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks69
2
Speedwell Aces36
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season2-159Mens League
Mar 1, 2017
Kubilius,Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks64
2
Weston Raiders57
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-169Mens League
Feb 28, 2017
King, Trakelis
8:45 pmBristol Spartans61
1
Braves I78
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-190Mens League
Feb 28, 2017
Dehaan,Staddon
8:15 pmDynamo52
2
Mavericks51
1
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW51Womens League
Feb 28, 2017
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City49
1
Phoenix Flames51
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW50Womens League
Feb 26, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Rawlings,Miles
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers53
1
Olympiad Flames73
2
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-158Mens League
Feb 25, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers73
0
London Lions72
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 24, 2017
Belkner,Miles
8:15 pmBath University109
2
UWE Jets69
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-165Mens League
Feb 24, 2017
Amos,Jeary
7:15 pmSwindon Shock20
2
Firestorm0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW49Womens League
Feb 24, 2017
King,Baptiste
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces54
1
North Somerset Comets84
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-156Mens League
Feb 23, 2017
Rich,Rawlings
7:20 pmSouthside75
2
Devizes Wizards61
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-157Mens League
Feb 22, 2017
Goodwin,Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police51
1
Wiltshire Wolves55
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-155Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Amos,Brooks
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames51
1
Lockleaze Old Boys72
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-156Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Miles,Hayward
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks47
1
Empees A71
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-162Mens League
Feb 21, 2017
Derrick,Kerutis
8:15 pmBraves II69
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers61
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-155Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Staddon,Trakelis
8:15 pmBraves I63
2
Weston Raiders55
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-161Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Gleeson,Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers41
1
Braves III63
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-154Mens League
Feb 20, 2017
Baptiste,Aplin
7:15 pmOlympus Jets90
2
Bristol Knights66
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-154Mens League
Feb 19, 2017
Harding,Ludkin
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames50
1
Braves Women56
2
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW47Womens League
Feb 19, 2017
Miles,Redko
5:15 pmEmpees B70
2
Nailsea Nighthawks44
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-153Mens League
Feb 17, 2017
Belkner,Mulholland
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
2
Braves I58
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-160Mens League
Feb 17, 20177:30 pmNewcastle Eagles108
0
Bristol Flyers94
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 17, 2017
Malley,Rawlings
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves79
2
Totterdown Tigers25
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-152Mens League
Feb 17, 2017
Goodwin,Jackson
7:15 pmBristol Knights79
2
Devizes Wizards66
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-153Mens League
Feb 15, 2017
Kubilius,Kerutis
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks38
1
A&S Police49
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-151Mens League
Feb 15, 2017
Stokes,Cripps
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
1
Braves II85
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-152Mens League
Feb 14, 2017
Miles,King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames103
2
Southside67
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-151Mens League
Feb 14, 2017
rescheduled Goodwin,Stokes
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Bristol Spartans66
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-158Mens League
Feb 13, 2017
rescheduled Gleeson,Trakelis
7:45 pmFirestorm28
1
Cardiff City42
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW2Womens League
Feb 12, 2017
King,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B62
2
Speedwell Aces53
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-150Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Ludkin,Harding
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers91
2
Olympus Jets55
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-150Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
Earlier tip King,Jackson
5:15 pmEmpees A67
2
Lockleaze Mohawks53
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-157Mens League
Feb 12, 20174:45 pmUWE Jets0
0
Swindon Silverbacks20
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-156Mens League
Feb 12, 2017
Kerutis,Redko
3:15 pmBraves III50
1
North Somerset Comets53
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-149Mens League
Feb 11, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers60
0
Glasgow Rocks74
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 10, 2017
James,Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets44
1
Wiltshire Wolves49
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-148Mens League
Feb 10, 2017
Amos,Ludkin
8:15 pmBath University82
2
Swindon Silverbacks37
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-153Mens League
Feb 10, 2017
Spartans +15 Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park73
0
Bristol Spartans90
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Semi FinalsMTQF4Mens Trophy
Feb 10, 2017
Brooks,Malley
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces51
1
Braves III59
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-147Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Ludkin,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards78
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers74
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-149Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Rich,Redko
7:20 pmSouthside57
2
Bristol Knights51
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-148Mens League
Feb 9, 2017
Flames+22 King,Gleeson
7:15 pmBraves Women70
0
Phoenix Flames72
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinWT14Womens Trophy
Feb 8, 2017
Jackson,Skidmore
8:00 pmA&S Police59
1
Empees B69
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-146Mens League
Feb 7, 2017
Belkner,Derrick
8:15 pmBraves II82
2
Olympiad Flames55
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-147Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
Kubilius,Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I73
2
Empees A63
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-152Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
King,Trakelis
7:15 pmOlympus Jets89
2
Lockleaze Old Boys71
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-146Mens League
Feb 6, 2017
Baker,Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers29
1
Nailsea Nighthawks51
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-145Mens League
Feb 5, 2017
rescheduled Cripps,Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B58
2
A&S Police51
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-130Mens League
Feb 5, 20174:00 pmLeeds Force83
0
Bristol Flyers101
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Feb 5, 2017
Rescheduled Green,Campbell
1:50 pmCardiff City44
1
Swindon Shock55
2
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW5Womens League
Feb 3, 2017
Hengrove+10 King,Belkner
8:15 pmEmpees70
0
Hengrove Park97
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT23Mens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
Comets +18 Goodwin,Staddon
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets79 OT
0
Devizes Wizards76
0
St Katherines Sports CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF3Mens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
Flames+8 Ludkin,James
7:15 pmSwindon Shock66
0
Phoenix Flames54
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonTournament - Round RobinWT12Womens Trophy
Feb 3, 2017
rescheduled Malley,Rawlings
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves55
2
Braves III54
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-124Mens League
Feb 3, 2017
Rescheduled Redko,Brooks
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces72
2
Nailsea Nighthawks59
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-144Mens League
Feb 1, 2017
rescheduled Trakelis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys70
2
Olympiad Flames54
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-139Mens League
Jan 31, 2017
Braves III +26
8:15 pmBraves II81 OT
0
Braves III74
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF2Mens Trophy
Jan 30, 2017
Braves +10 Trakelis,Redko
8:15 pmBraves I69
0
Lockleaze Mohawks80
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Quarter FinalsMTQF1Mens Trophy
Jan 29, 2017
Kerutis,Stokes
7:15 pmEmpees A82
2
UWE Jets70
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-136Mens League
Jan 29, 2017
NEW VENUE & TIP Belkner,Hayward
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers69
2
Southside48
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season2-117Mens League
Jan 29, 20175:30 pmCheshire Phoenix90
0
Bristol Flyers71
0
UnknownTournament - Quarter FinalsBBL Trophy QuartersBristol Flyers
Jan 27, 2017
STATS Comets+59 Redko,Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets98
0
Lockleaze Mohawks92
0
St Katherines Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT30Mens Trophy
Jan 27, 20177:30 pmLondon Lions66
0
Bristol Flyers98
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 27, 2017
Aces+31 Baptiste,Staddon
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces85
0
Bristol Knights79
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT29Mens Trophy
Jan 26, 2017
Derrick, Waszak
7:15 pmBraves Women76
2
Dynamo34
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW37Womens League
Jan 25, 2017
Nailsea+9 Goodwin,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks70
0
Olympiad Flames64
0
Nailsea SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT27Mens Trophy
Jan 25, 2017
OldBoys+12 Kerutis,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
0
Weston Raiders48
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT28Mens Trophy
Jan 24, 2017
Braves+11 Curtis,Kubilius
8:45 pmBristol Spartans55
0
Braves II64
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT26Mens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Police+59 Aplin, Staddon
8:15 pmBraves I113
0
A&S Police91
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT24Mens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Firestorm+12 Baptiste, Stokes
7:45 pmFirestorm56
0
Swindon Shock46
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinWT8Womens Trophy
Jan 23, 2017
Tigers+45 King,Trakelis
7:15 pmOlympus Jets100
0
Totterdown Tigers84
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT25Mens Trophy
Jan 22, 20176:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers20
0
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT21Mens Trophy
Jan 22, 2017
Braves+15 Aplin, Cripps
3:15 pmBraves III67
0
Devizes Wizards71
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT22Mens Trophy
Jan 20, 2017
Comets+33 Hayward,Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets76
0
Lockleaze Old Boys71
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT18Mens Trophy
Jan 20, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers98
0
Plymouth Raiders103 OT
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 20, 2017
Shock+14 Jeary,Malley
7:15 pmSwindon Shock66
0
Braves Women59
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonTournament - Round RobinWT6Womens Trophy
Jan 20, 2017
Knights+12 Kerutis,James
7:15 pmBristol Knights57
0
Bristol Spartans87
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT20Mens Trophy
Jan 18, 2017
Police+5 Skidmore,Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police48
0
Totterdown Tigers50
0
A&S Police HeadquartersTournament - Round RobinMT19Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Flames+40 Belkner,Amos
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames88
0
Hengrove Park101
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT17Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Weston+14 Mulholland,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders66
0
Lockleaze Mohawks99
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT16Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 2017
Aces+32 Derrick,Rawlings
8:15 pmBraves II92
0
Speedwell Aces75
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT14Mens Trophy
Jan 17, 20178:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks0
0
Devizes Wizards20
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT15Mens Trophy
Jan 16, 2017
Waszak, Brooks
8:20 pmMavericks52
2
Dynamo27
1
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW19Womens League
Jan 16, 2017
Firestorm+4 Aplin, Baker
7:45 pmFirestorm48
0
Phoenix Flames49
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinWT4Womens Trophy
Jan 16, 2017
Jets+9 Crips, Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets58
0
Braves I65
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT13Mens Trophy
Jan 15, 2017
Redko, James Nailsea+59
7:15 pmEmpees112
0
Nailsea Nighthawks93
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT12Mens Trophy
Jan 15, 2017
Kerutis, King Braves+18
3:15 pmBraves III20
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers0
0
Merchants AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT11Mens Trophy
Jan 14, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers81
0
Worcester Wolves73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Jan 13, 2017
Maswera, King Nailsea+49
8:15 pmHengrove Park90
0
Nailsea Nighthawks80
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT10Mens Trophy
Jan 13, 2017
Redko, Rawlings Knights+1
7:15 pmBristol Knights45
0
Braves II58
0
Brunel AcademyTournament - Round RobinMT8Mens Trophy
Jan 12, 2017
Coffey, Miles Wizards+3
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards85
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers81
0
Dauntsey's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT7Mens Trophy
Jan 11, 2017
Goodwin, Skidmore Police+50
8:00 pmA&S Police98
0
Olympus Jets82
0
A&S Police HeadquartersTournament - Round RobinMT6Mens Trophy
Jan 11, 2017
Belkner, Jackson OldBoys+26
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks83
0
Lockleaze Old Boys82
0
St Bede's SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT9Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
Hayward, Curtis Aces+43
8:45 pmBristol Spartans89
0
Speedwell Aces85
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT2Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
King, Amos Flames+50
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames102
0
Empees119
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Round RobinMT5Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 2017
Jackson, Gleeson Comets+45
8:30 pmWeston Raiders53
0
North Somerset Comets91
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Round RobinMT4Mens Trophy
Jan 10, 20178:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks0
0
Braves III20
0
New CollegeTournament - Round RobinMT3Mens Trophy
Jan 9, 2017
Firestorm+26 Staddon, Baptiste
7:45 pmFirestorm70
0
Braves Women51
0
Redland Green SchoolTournament - Round RobinWT2Womens Trophy
Jan 9, 2017
Trakelis, Stokes Tigers+54
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers84
0
Braves I99
0
Ashton Park SchoolTournament - Round RobinMT1Mens Trophy
Jan 8, 20176:00 pmReading Rockets74
0
Bristol Flyers85
0
UnknownTournamentBBL TrophyBristol Flyers
Jan 7, 20177:30 pmBristol Flyers93
0
Manchester Giants72
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 18, 20165:30 pmCheshire Phoenix89
0
Bristol Flyers95
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 16, 2016
Mulholland, KIng
8:15 pmHengrove Park74
1
Empees A83
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-150Mens League
Dec 16, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves74
0
Bristol Flyers81
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 15, 2016
Rich, Belkner
7:20 pmSouthside49
1
Lockleaze Old Boys58
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-145Mens League
Dec 14, 2016
Skidmore, Jackson
8:00 pmA&S Police47
1
Braves III52
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-143Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Waszak, King
8:45 pmBristol Spartans66
1
Bath University71
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-149Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Goodwin, Gleeson
8:15 pmBraves II73
2
Bristol Knights66
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-143Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Miles, Coffey
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks58
1
Braves I69
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-148Mens League
Dec 13, 2016
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City63
2
Firestorm50
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW43Womens League
Dec 12, 2016
Kubilius, Staddon
8:20 pmMavericks45
1
Phoenix Flames47
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW3Womens League
Dec 12, 2016
Kerutis, King
7:15 pmOlympus Jets82
2
Devizes Wizards60
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-142Mens League
Dec 12, 2016
Skidmore, Aplin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers56
2
North Somerset Comets49
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-142Mens League
Dec 11, 2016
Aplin, James
7:15 pmEmpees B69
2
Wiltshire Wolves64
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-141Mens League
Dec 11, 2016
Stokes, Kerutis
4:45 pmUWE Jets42
1
Weston Raiders46
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-146Mens League
Dec 9, 20168:15 pmBath University20
2
Weston Raiders0
0
Founders HallRegular Season1-144Mens League
Dec 9, 2016
Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets63
2
Speedwell Aces55
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-140Mens League
Dec 9, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers96
0
Leeds Force79
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 9, 2016
Malley, Hayward
7:15 pmBristol Knights58
1
Olympus Jets75
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-141Mens League
Dec 8, 2016
Strickland, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards63
2
Southside62
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-140Mens League
Dec 7, 2016
Mulholland, Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks58
2
Empees B49
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-138Mens League
Dec 6, 2016
Malley, Curtis
8:15 pmDynamo33
1
Cardiff City58
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW40Womens League
Dec 6, 2016
Miles, Ludkin
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks53
1
Bristol Spartans81
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-142Mens League
Dec 5, 2016
Staddon, Stokes
8:15 pmBraves I63
1
Lockleaze Mohawks66
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-141Mens League
Dec 5, 2016
Aplin, Redko
7:45 pmFirestorm44
1
Braves Women59
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW39Womens League
Dec 4, 2016
Strickland, King
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers54
1
Braves II55
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-138Mens League
Dec 4, 2016
Aplin, Kubilius
4:45 pmUWE Womens63
2
Phoenix Flames54
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW38Womens League
Dec 4, 2016
Cripps, James
3:15 pmBraves III64
2
Totterdown Tigers41
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-137Mens League
Dec 2, 2016
Redko, Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets59
2
Braves III56
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-136Mens League
Dec 2, 2016
Waszak, Belkner
8:15 pmHengrove Park91
0
Lockleaze Mohawks69
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC20Mens Cup
Dec 2, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves88
0
Bristol Flyers56
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Dec 2, 2016
Curtis, James
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces66
2
Empees B58
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-135Mens League
Dec 1, 2016
Coffey, Strickland
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards69
1
Bristol Knights90
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-137Mens League
Dec 1, 2016
Belkner, Staddon
7:20 pmSouthside73
2
Olympiad Flames53
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-136Mens League
Nov 30, 2016
Skidmore, Kerutis
8:00 pmA&S Police44
1
Nailsea Nighthawks54
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-134Mens League
Nov 29, 2016
Amos, Harding
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames106
0
TBD48
0
Olympiad Leisure CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC18Mens Cup
Nov 29, 2016
New location -Goodwin,Mulholland
8:30 pmBraves I63
0
Weston Raiders56
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournament - Quarter FinalsC17Mens Cup
Nov 29, 2016
Stokes, Waszak
8:15 pmBraves II68
2
Lockleaze Old Boys62
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-135Mens League
Nov 29, 2016
Own Refs
7:15 pmCardiff City55
2
Mavericks38
1
Cardiff City House of SportRegular SeasonW14Womens League
Nov 28, 2016
Trakelis, Goodwin
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers42
1
Wiltshire Wolves51
2
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-133Mens League
Nov 27, 2016
Aplin, Cripps
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames39
1
Swindon Shock61
2
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW34Womens League
Nov 27, 2016
Belkner, Stokes
7:15 pmEmpees A74
0
Bath University84
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournament - Quarter FinalsC19Mens Cup
Nov 26, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers67
0
Newcastle Eagles102
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 25, 20167:45 pmLeicester Riders79
0
Bristol Flyers65
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 25, 2016
Redko, James
7:15 pmBristol Knights63
2
Southside40
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-133Mens League
Nov 25, 2016
Malley, Hayward
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves72
2
North Somerset Comets42
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-132Mens League
Nov 23, 2016
Skidmore, Redko
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks53
2
Totterdown Tigers33
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-131Mens League
Nov 23, 2016
Hayward, Jackson
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks71
2
Bristol Spartans63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-137Mens League
Nov 22, 2016
Harding, King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames59
2
Braves II58
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-131Mens League
Nov 22, 2016
Peard, Waszak
8:15 pmDynamo40
1
Braves Women73
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW32Womens League
Nov 22, 2016
Amos, Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks50
1
Weston Raiders93
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-139Mens League
Nov 21, 2016
Kubilius, Cripps
7:15 pmOlympus Jets68
1
Lockleaze Old Boys75
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-132Mens League
Nov 20, 2016
Miles, Strickland
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers81
2
Devizes Wizards52
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-130Mens League
Nov 20, 20165:00 pmManchester Giants82 OT
0
Bristol Flyers80
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 20, 2016
Amos, Ludkin
4:45 pmUWE Womens83
2
Mavericks43
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW30Womens League
Nov 20, 2016
Goodwin, Aplin
3:15 pmBraves III70
2
Speedwell Aces44
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-129Mens League
Nov 18, 2016
Goodwin, Redko
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets81
2
Nailsea Nighthawks39
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-128Mens League
Nov 18, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers67
0
Surrey Scorchers73
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 18, 2016
Curtis, James
7:15 pmBristol Knights59
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers45
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-129Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Amos, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards77
2
Lockleaze Old Boys59
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-128Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Trakelis, Cripps
7:20 pmSouthside55
1
Braves II67
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-127Mens League
Nov 17, 2016
Derrick, Staddon
7:15 pmBraves Women51
2
Cardiff City36
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW29Womens League
Nov 16, 2016
Skidmore, Rich
8:00 pmA&S Police46
1
Speedwell Aces72
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-127Mens League
Nov 15, 2016
Jackson, Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders63
1
Lockleaze Mohawks75
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-133Mens League
Nov 15, 2016
Belkner, Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks60
1
Hengrove Park73
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-132Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
King, Curtis
8:20 pmMavericks40
1
Swindon Shock77
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW27Womens League
Nov 14, 2016
Waszak, Mulholland
8:15 pmBraves I55
2
Bristol Spartans48
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-131Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
Kerutis, Amos
7:15 pmOlympus Jets59
2
Olympiad Flames54
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-126Mens League
Nov 14, 2016
Baker, Kubilius
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers66
2
Empees B50
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-126Mens League
Nov 13, 2016
Harding, Aplin
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames54
2
Firestorm48
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW26Womens League
Nov 13, 2016
Strickland, Miles
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers55
2
Lockleaze Old Boys41
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-125Mens League
Nov 13, 2016
Kerutis, Redko
4:45 pmUWE Womens47
1
Braves Women56
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW25Womens League
Nov 11, 2016
Waszak, Jackson
8:15 pmHengrove Park82
1
Lockleaze Mohawks85
2
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-164Mens League
Nov 11, 2016
Belkner, Strickland
7:15 pmSwindon Shock60
1
UWE Womens66
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW24Womens League
Nov 11, 2016
Curtis, Redko
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces81
2
A&S Police65
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-123Mens League
Nov 11, 20166:30 pmNewcastle Eagles81
0
Bristol Flyers62
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 9, 2016
Skidmore, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks44
2
North Somerset Comets40
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-122Mens League
Nov 9, 2016
Wazsak, Rich
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys78
2
Devizes Wizards59
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-124Mens League
Nov 9, 2016
to be rescheduled REFS
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves20
2
A&S Police0
0
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-139Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Amos, Miles
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames53
1
Olympus Jets60
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-123Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Belkner, Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders62
1
Braves I84
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-130Mens League
Nov 8, 2016
Redko, Staddon
8:15 pmDynamo36
1
Phoenix Flames48
2
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW23Womens League
Nov 8, 2016
Cripps, Derrick
8:15 pmBraves II54
2
Southside48
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-122Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Aplin, Kubilius
7:15 pmEmpees B54
1
Totterdown Tigers59
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-121Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Strickland, Belkner
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers59
1
Bristol Knights65
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-121Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Jackson, King
5:15 pmEmpees A60
2
Swindon Silverbacks47
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-127Mens League
Nov 6, 2016
Cripps, Wazsak
4:45 pmUWE Jets82
2
Bath University79
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-126Mens League
Nov 5, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers60
0
Leicester Riders85
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Nov 4, 2016
Rubery, King
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets53
2
Empees B45
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-120Mens League
Nov 4, 2016
Belkner, Strickland
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves77
2
Speedwell Aces70
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-119Mens League
Nov 4, 2016
Redko, Wazsak
7:15 pmBristol Knights70
1
Lockleaze Old Boys80
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-120Mens League
Nov 3, 2016
Miles, Strickland
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards73
2
Olympiad Flames61
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-119Mens League
Nov 2, 2016
Waszak, Belkner
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks58
1
Empees A74
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-121Mens League
Nov 1, 2016
Wazsak, Staddon
8:45 pmBristol Spartans43
1
Weston Raiders46
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-124Mens League
Nov 1, 2016
Belkner, Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks58
2
UWE Jets50
1
New CollegeRegular Season1-123Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Staddon, Stokes
8:15 pmBraves I54
1
Hengrove Park74
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-122Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Baker, Skidmore
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers61
2
A&S Police42
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-118Mens League
Oct 31, 2016
Amos, Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets66
2
Braves II59
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-118Mens League
Oct 30, 2016
Ludkin, Harding
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames56
2
Cardiff City28
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW18Womens League
Oct 30, 2016
King, Trakelis
4:45 pmUWE Womens49
1
Firestorm62
2
UWE Sports CentreRegular SeasonW17Womens League
Oct 30, 2016
Earlier tip-Cripps,Kerutis
3:15 pmBraves III54
2
Nailsea Nighthawks38
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-117Mens League
Oct 28, 2016
King, Waszak
8:15 pmBath University82
0
Bristol Spartans79
0
Founders HallTournamentC16Mens Cup
Oct 28, 2016
Hayward, James
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces75
2
Totterdown Tigers65
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-116Mens League
Oct 28, 2016
rescheduled Own refs
7:15 pmTBD69
0
Bristol Knights57
0
Glos UniTournamentC13Mens Cup
Oct 27, 2016
Amos, Gleeson
7:20 pmSouthside49
1
Olympus Jets83
2
St BrendansRegular Season2-116Mens League
Oct 27, 2016
Kubilius, Belkner
7:15 pmBraves Women60
2
Phoenix Flames29
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW16Womens League
Oct 26, 2016
Goodwin, Hayward
8:00 pmA&S Police49
1
North Somerset Comets58
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-115Mens League
Oct 26, 2016
Rubery, Wazsak
7:30 pmNailsea Nighthawks47
1
Wiltshire Wolves70
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-114Mens League
Oct 26, 2016
Jackson, Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys65
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-115Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Belkner, Waszak
8:45 pmBristol Spartans58
1
Hengrove Park70
2
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-120Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
King, Miles
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames69
2
Bristol Knights61
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-114Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Coffey, Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks57
1
Bath University59
2
New CollegeRegular Season1-118Mens League
Oct 25, 2016
Derrick, Mulholland
8:15 pmBraves II89
2
Devizes Wizards63
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-113Mens League
Oct 24, 2016
Broughton, Cripps
7:30 pmFirestorm47
1
Swindon Shock58
2
Brunel AcademyRegular SeasonW13Womens League
Oct 23, 2016
King, Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees A77
2
Braves I70
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-117Mens League
Oct 23, 2016
Kerutis, King
5:15 pmEmpees B36
1
Braves III67
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-113Mens League
Oct 23, 20165:00 pmGlasgow Rocks84
0
Bristol Flyers61
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 23, 2016
Goodwin, Trakelis
4:45 pmUWE Jets86
2
Lockleaze Mohawks75
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-116Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Goodwin, Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets59
1
Totterdown Tigers63
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season3-112Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Jackson, Redko
8:15 pmHengrove Park77
2
Weston Raiders60
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season1-115Mens League
Oct 21, 2016
Wazsak, Miles
8:15 pmBath University95
2
Lockleaze Mohawks87
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-114Mens League
Oct 21, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers70
0
Leicester Riders80
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 21, 2016
Cripps, Ludkin
7:15 pmBristol Knights64
2
Braves II59
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-112Mens League
Oct 20, 2016
Miles, Ludkin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards62
1
Olympus Jets102
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season2-111Mens League
Oct 19, 2016
Redko, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks63
2
Speedwell Aces59
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-111Mens League
Oct 19, 2016
Belkner, Hayward
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys87
2
Southside45
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-110Mens League
Oct 17, 2016
Broughton, Baker
8:20 pmMavericks35
1
Braves Women65
2
Merchants AcademyRegular SeasonW11Womens League
Oct 16, 2016
King, Jackson
7:15 pmEmpees B43
1
Wiltshire Wolves80
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-109Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Goodwin, Kubilius
7:15 pmBraves III80
2
A&S Police46
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-110Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Miles, Strickland
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers58
2
Olympiad Flames48
1
New CollegeRegular Season2-109Mens League
Oct 16, 2016
Jackson, Stokes
5:15 pmEmpees A60
2
Bristol Spartans52
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-111Mens League
Oct 15, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers57
0
Sheffield Sharks59
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 14, 2016
Wazsak, King
8:15 pmBath University102
2
Braves I68
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-110Mens League
Oct 14, 2016
Rubery, Goodwin
7:15 pmSpeedwell Aces67
2
North Somerset Comets58
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season3-108Mens League
Oct 13, 2016
Belkner, Kubilius
7:20 pmSouthside55
2
Devizes Wizards29
1
St BrendansRegular Season2-108Mens League
Oct 13, 2016
James, Cripps
7:15 pmBraves Women49
2
UWE Womens37
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular SeasonW8Womens League
Oct 12, 2016
Maswera, Kubilius
8:00 pmA&S Police53
1
Wiltshire Wolves83
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season3-107Mens League
Oct 12, 2016
Skidmore, Goodwin
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks61
2
Empees B51
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-106Mens League
Oct 12, 2016
Redko, Wazsak
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks79
2
Swindon Silverbacks63
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season1-107Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Hayward, King
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames60
1
Lockleaze Old Boys64
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-107Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Stokes, Mulholland
8:30 pmWeston Raiders61
1
Empees A88
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-108Mens League
Oct 11, 2016
Maswera, Derrick
8:15 pmDynamo62
2
Firestorm40
1
Brislington Enterprise CollegeRegular SeasonW7Womens League
Oct 11, 2016
Waszak, Staddon
8:15 pmBraves II58
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers42
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season2-106Mens League
Oct 10, 2016
Redko, Baker
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers54
2
Braves III51
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season3-105Mens League
Oct 10, 2016
Broughton, Gleeson
7:15 pmOlympus Jets65
2
Bristol Knights55
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season2-105Mens League
Oct 9, 2016
Miles, Harding
7:15 pmPhoenix Flames52
2
Mavericks32
1
St Augustines CollegeRegular SeasonW42Womens League
Oct 9, 2016
Waszak, King
4:45 pmUWE Jets84
2
Bristol Spartans62
1
UWE Sports CentreRegular Season1-106Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Belkner, Waszak
8:15 pmBath University67
2
Bristol Spartans51
1
Founders HallRegular Season1-105Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Ludkin, Strickland
7:15 pmSwindon Shock49
2
Braves Women46
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular SeasonW4Womens League
Oct 7, 2016
King, Staddon
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves122
2
Totterdown Tigers57
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season3-104Mens League
Oct 7, 2016
Cripps, Redko
7:15 pmBristol Knights63
2
Devizes Wizards46
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season2-104Mens League
Oct 5, 2016
Rubery, Skidmore
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks66
2
A&S Police42
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season3-103Mens League
Oct 5, 2016
Trakelis, Hayward
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys73
2
Braves II61
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season2-103Mens League
Oct 4, 2016
Harding, Strickland
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames43
1
Southside64
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season2-102Mens League
Oct 4, 2016
Jackson, Gleeson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders60
1
UWE Jets94
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season1-103Mens League
Oct 3, 2016
Mulholland, Hayward
8:15 pmBraves I79
2
Swindon Silverbacks40
1
Redland Green SchoolRegular Season1-102Mens League
Oct 2, 20167:30 pmLondon Lions86
0
Bristol Flyers66
0
UnknownRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Oct 2, 2016
Stokes, Waszak
7:15 pmEmpees A77
2
Hengrove Park57
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season1-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
Ludkin, Strickland
6:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers71
1
Olympus Jets75
2
New CollegeRegular Season2-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
King, Waszak
5:15 pmEmpees B38
1
Speedwell Aces51
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season3-101Mens League
Oct 2, 2016
Jackson,Goodwin Earlier tip
3:15 pmBraves III51
1
North Somerset Comets55
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season3-102Mens League
Oct 1, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers71
0
Surrey Scorchers79
0
WISE Basketball ArenaTournamentBBL CupBristol Flyers
Sep 30, 2016
Mulholland, Wazsak
8:15 pmHengrove Park88
0
Lockleaze Old Boys56
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreTournamentC9Mens Cup
Sep 28, 2016
Broughton, Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Mohawks95
0
Southside40
0
St Bede's SchoolTournamentC14Mens Cup
Sep 27, 2016
Gleeson,Goodwin
8:15 pmWeston Raiders80
0
Totterdown Tigers44
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreTournamentC12Mens Cup
Sep 27, 2016
Strickland, Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks67
0
Bristol Spartans73
0
New CollegeTournamentC15Mens Cup
Sep 26, 2016
Goodwin, Jackson
8:15 pmBraves I91
0
A&S Police29
0
Redland Green SchoolTournamentC10Mens Cup
Sep 25, 2016
King,Trakelis
7:15 pmEmpees A91
0
Olympus Jets42
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournamentC8Mens Cup
Sep 25, 2016
Redko, Kubilius
4:45 pmUWE Jets0
0
Olympiad Flames20
0
UWE Sports CentreTournamentC11Mens Cup
Sep 24, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers85
0
Plymouth Raiders80
0
WISE Basketball ArenaRegular SeasonBBLBristol Flyers
Sep 23, 2016
James, Cripps
7:15 pmBristol Knights67
0
North Somerset Comets53
0
Brunel AcademyTournamentC7Mens Cup
Sep 22, 2016
Amos, Belkner
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards57
0
Olympiad Flames61
0
Dauntsey's SchoolTournamentC4Mens Cup
Sep 22, 2016
Maswera,King
7:20 pmSouthside63
0
Empees B41
0
St BrendansTournamentC6Mens Cup
Sep 21, 2016
Trakelis, Mulholland
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys62
0
Braves III54
0
St Bede's SchoolTournamentC2Mens Cup
Sep 20, 20168:15 pmBraves II0
0
Totterdown Tigers20
0
Merchants AcademyTournamentC5Mens Cup
Sep 19, 20167:30 pmWorcester Wolves88
0
Bristol Flyers75
0
UnknownExhibitionBristol Flyers
Sep 19, 2016
Staddon,Redko
7:15 pmOlympus Jets71
0
Speedwell Aces39
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolTournamentC1Mens Cup
Sep 18, 20166:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers0
0
A&S Police20
0
New CollegeTournamentC3Mens Cup
Sep 17, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers72
0
Worcester Wolves92
0
WISE Basketball ArenaExhibitionBristol Flyers
Sep 8, 20167:30 pmBristol Flyers74
0
USA Select69
0
WISE Basketball ArenaExhibitionBristol Flyers


Copyright(C) WEBBA 2008-2017
"));




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement