WEBBA - West of England Basketball Association
Thursday April 19 2018 
705849 visitors
since December 18, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScorePointsAwayScorePointsLocationTypeGame Code
May 8, 2018
New date
7:15 pmBristol Knights -
0
Lockleaze Old Boys -
0
Brunel AcademyRegular Season280
May 4, 2018
Rescheduled
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets -
0
Swindon Silverbacks -
0
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season236
May 4, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates -
0
A&S Police -
0
Brunel AcademyRegular Season343
May 1, 2018
Rescheduled
7:45 pmBristol Spartans -
0
Bath University -
0
The Park CentreRegular Season150
May 1, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates -
0
Nailsea Nighthawks -
0
Brunel AcademyRegular Season385
Apr 29, 2018
Rescheduled
3:45 pmBath University -
0
Empees A -
0
Founders HallRegular Season160
Apr 29, 2018
Rescheduled
2:00 pmBraves II -
0
Wiltshire Wolves -
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season225
Apr 27, 2018
Rescheduled
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets -
0
Lockleaze Old Boys -
0
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season252
Apr 27, 2018
rescheduled
7:15 pmBristol Met -
0
Totterdown Tigers -
0
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season366
Apr 27, 20187:15 pmWiltshire Wolves -
0
Bristol Knights -
0
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season285
Apr 25, 2018
rescheduled
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks -
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers -
0
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season379
Apr 25, 20187:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys -
0
Braves II -
0
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season284
Apr 24, 20188:30 pmWeston Raiders -
0
North Somerset Comets -
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season283
Apr 24, 20188:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks -
0
Olympiad Flames -
0
New CollegeRegular Season282
Apr 24, 20188:15 pmBraves I -
0
Bristol Spartans -
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season182
Apr 23, 2018
Rescheduled alt venue
7:15 pmBath University -
0
Olympus Jets -
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season156
Apr 22, 20187:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers -
0
Braves III -
0
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season390
Apr 22, 20187:15 pmEmpees A -
0
Olympus Jets -
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season181
Apr 22, 2018
Rescheduled
2:00 pmBraves II -
0
North Somerset Comets -
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season265
Apr 20, 20188:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets -
0
Wiltshire Wolves -
0
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season281
Apr 20, 20188:15 pmHengrove Park -
0
Braves I -
0
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season179
Apr 20, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmBristol Met -
0
Swindon Shock Men -
0
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season384
Apr 19, 2018
Rescheduled
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards -
0
Premier Inn Cavaliers -
0
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season364
Apr 18, 2018
Rescheduled
8:00 pmA&S Police -
0
Speedwell Pirates -
0
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season331
Apr 18, 2018
Rescheduled
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks -
0
Braves III -
0
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season353
Apr 17, 20188:45 pmOlympiad Flames57
1
Weston Raiders61
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season278
Apr 17, 20187:45 pmBristol Spartans -
0
Empees A -
0
The Park CentreRegular Season178
Apr 16, 2018
Forfeit
7:15 pmOlympus Jets20
2
Bath University0
0
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season177
Apr 15, 20184:00 pmBraves III -
0
Nailsea Nighthawks -
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season389
Apr 15, 20182:00 pmBraves II56
1
Swindon Silverbacks58
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season277
Apr 13, 20188:15 pmBath University -
0
Bristol Spartans -
0
Founders HallRegular Season176
Apr 13, 20187:15 pmBristol Met78
2
A&S Police32
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season387
Apr 13, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves64
2
North Somerset Comets46
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season256
Apr 11, 20187:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys67
1
North Somerset Comets75
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season276
Apr 10, 20188:45 pmOlympiad Flames59
1
Wiltshire Wolves60
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season275
Apr 10, 20188:30 pmWeston Raiders20
2
Swindon Silverbacks0
0
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season274
Apr 10, 2018
Alt venue
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates57
1
Devizes Wizards71
2
Bridge Learning CampusRegular Season388
Apr 9, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmOlympus Jets58
1
Bristol Spartans63
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season146
Apr 8, 20187:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers58
2
Nailsea Nighthawks39
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season386
Apr 8, 20187:15 pmEmpees A75
2
Hengrove Park68
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season173
Apr 8, 2018
Rescheduled
5:15 pmEmpees B44
1
Bristol Met59
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season339
Apr 8, 20182:00 pmBraves II59
2
Bristol Knights56
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season273
Apr 6, 2018
Alt venue
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets65
2
Bristol Knights54
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season272
Apr 6, 20188:15 pmHengrove Park85
2
Bath University43
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season172
Apr 4, 2018
Rescheduled
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys61
2
Swindon Silverbacks49
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season266
Apr 3, 2018
Rescheduled
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames61
1
Bristol Knights82
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season242
Mar 29, 2018
Rescheduled
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men65
1
Braves III76
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season365
Mar 28, 2018
Forfeit
8:00 pmA&S Police0
0
Totterdown Tigers20
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season354
Mar 28, 2018
Rescheduled
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks33
1
Devizes Wizards85
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season330
Mar 27, 20188:45 pmOlympiad Flames67
2
Lockleaze Old Boys61
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season271
Mar 27, 20188:30 pmWeston Raiders67
1
Braves II73
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season270
Mar 27, 2018
Rescheduled
8:15 pmBraves III68
2
Speedwell Pirates45
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season377
Mar 27, 20188:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks68
2
Wiltshire Wolves67
1
New CollegeRegular Season269
Mar 27, 20187:45 pmBristol Spartans79
2
Olympus Jets65
1
The Park CentreRegular Season170
Mar 25, 2018
Forfeit
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers20
2
A&S Police0
0
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season383
Mar 25, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers49
1
Swindon Shock Men54
2
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season340
Mar 25, 20187:15 pmEmpees A58
2
Braves I56
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season169
Mar 25, 20185:15 pmEmpees B42
1
Totterdown Tigers72
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season382
Mar 23, 20187:15 pmWiltshire Wolves91
2
Weston Raiders67
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season268
Mar 23, 20187:15 pmBristol Knights104
2
Olympiad Flames50
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season267
Mar 22, 20188:15 pmSwindon Shock Men20
2
Empees B0
0
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season381
Mar 21, 20188:00 pmA&S Police46
1
Bristol Met86
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season380
Mar 19, 20187:15 pmTotterdown Tigers59
2
Devizes Wizards51
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season378
Mar 19, 20187:15 pmOlympus Jets52
1
Hengrove Park75
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season166
Mar 18, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmEmpees B37
1
Devizes Wizards66
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season372
Mar 16, 20188:15 pmHengrove Park85
2
Bristol Spartans73
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season164
Mar 16, 20187:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates62
1
Totterdown Tigers84
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season376
Mar 16, 2018
Forfeit
7:15 pmBristol Met20
2
Nailsea Nighthawks0
0
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season375
Mar 16, 20187:15 pmWiltshire Wolves81
2
Braves II45
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season264
Mar 15, 20188:15 pmSwindon Shock Men68
2
A&S Police56
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season374
Mar 15, 20187:30 pmDevizes Wizards77
2
Braves III66
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season373
Mar 14, 20187:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys91
2
Weston Raiders74
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season261
Mar 13, 20188:45 pmOlympiad Flames67
1
North Somerset Comets68
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season263
Mar 13, 20188:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks53
2
Bristol Knights43
1
New CollegeRegular Season262
Mar 13, 20188:15 pmBraves I20
2
Bath University0
0
Merchants AcademyRegular Season163
Mar 11, 2018
Rescheduled
4:00 pmBraves III56
1
Bristol Met59
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season367
Mar 11, 2018
Rescheduled
2:00 pmBraves II67
2
Olympiad Flames48
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season257
Mar 9, 20188:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets60
1
Swindon Silverbacks64
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season260
Mar 9, 2018
Forfeit
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves20
2
Lockleaze Old Boys0
0
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season259
Mar 9, 20187:15 pmBristol Knights78
2
Weston Raiders51
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season258
Mar 8, 20187:30 pmDevizes Wizards75
2
Speedwell Pirates57
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season371
Mar 7, 20188:00 pmA&S Police67
2
Empees B53
1
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season370
Mar 7, 20187:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks58
1
Swindon Shock Men66
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season369
Mar 5, 20187:15 pmTotterdown Tigers76
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers50
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season368
Mar 5, 20187:15 pmOlympus Jets69
1
Braves I84
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season157
Feb 28, 20188:00 pmA&S Police85
2
Nailsea Nighthawks48
1
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season363
Feb 28, 20187:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys69
1
Bristol Knights77
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season255
Feb 27, 20188:30 pmWeston Raiders70
2
Olympiad Flames63
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season254
Feb 27, 20188:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks77
2
Braves II73
1
New CollegeRegular Season253
Feb 27, 20188:15 pmBraves I65
1
Hengrove Park81
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season155
Feb 26, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers68
2
Nailsea Nighthawks23
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season349
Feb 25, 20186:15 pmEmpees A61
1
Bristol Spartans64
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season154
Feb 25, 20184:15 pmEmpees B63
1
Speedwell Pirates70
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season362
Feb 23, 20188:15 pmHengrove Park85
2
Empees A75
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season152
Feb 23, 2018
Alt.venue
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates53
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers51
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season361
Feb 22, 20187:30 pmDevizes Wizards64
1
Bristol Met74
2
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season360
Feb 21, 20187:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks69
2
Empees B60
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season359
Feb 20, 20188:45 pmOlympiad Flames72
2
Wiltshire Wolves60
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season251
Feb 20, 20188:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks69
1
Weston Raiders70
2
New CollegeRegular Season250
Feb 19, 2018
Rescheduled
7:15 pmOlympus Jets55
1
Empees A75
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season129
Feb 19, 20187:15 pmTotterdown Tigers72
2
Swindon Shock Men60
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season358
Feb 18, 20184:00 pmBraves III60
2
A&S Police48
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season357
Feb 18, 20182:00 pmBraves II66
2
Bristol Knights41
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season249
Feb 16, 2018
Stokes,Belkner
8:15 pmBath University49
1
Hengrove Park77
2
Founders HallRegular Season148
Feb 16, 2018
Dehaan,Goodwin
7:15 pmBristol Met69
2
Speedwell Pirates48
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season356
Feb 16, 2018
Redko,Kissoon
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves70
2
Swindon Silverbacks58
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season248
Feb 16, 2018
Jackson,Brooks
7:15 pmBristol Knights65
1
North Somerset Comets86
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season247
Feb 15, 2018
Hayward,Ludkin
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men57
1
Devizes Wizards59
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season355
Feb 14, 2018
Stokes,Kubilius
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys86
2
Olympiad Flames78
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season246
Feb 13, 2018
Gleeson,Kubilius
8:30 pmWeston Raiders69
2
Braves II58
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season245
Feb 11, 2018
Hayward,Ludkin
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers53
2
Empees B34
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season352
Feb 9, 2018
Rescheduled Ludkin,Miles
8:15 pmBath University56
1
Bristol Spartans76
2
Founders HallRegular Season120
Feb 9, 2018
Jackson,Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets64
2
Braves II57
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season244
Feb 9, 2018
Belkner,Maswera
8:15 pmHengrove Park101
2
Olympus Jets78
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season143
Feb 9, 2018
Brooks,Skliutas
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates82
2
Swindon Shock Men71
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season351
Feb 8, 2018
Ludkin,Goodwin
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards68
2
A&S Police34
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season350
Feb 7, 2018
Goodwin,Jackson
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys49
1
Swindon Silverbacks52
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season243
Feb 6, 2018
Gleeson,Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders54
2
Wiltshire Wolves53
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season241
Feb 6, 2018
Waszak,King
8:15 pmBraves I62
1
Empees A77
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season142
Feb 4, 2018
Miles,Ludkin
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers55
2
Bristol Met50
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season348
Feb 4, 2018
Lee,Cripps
5:15 pmEmpees B63
1
Braves III72
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season347
Feb 2, 2018
Mulholland,King
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates52
1
Braves III65
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season346
Feb 2, 2018
Kerutis,Kubilius
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves68
2
Bristol Knights51
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season240
Feb 1, 2018
Miles,Belkner
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards85
2
Totterdown Tigers63
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season345
Jan 31, 2018
Belkner,Trakelis
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys79
2
Braves II59
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season239
Jan 30, 2018
Rich,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders45
2
North Somerset Comets44
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season238
Jan 30, 2018
King,Waszak
8:15 pmBraves I44
1
Bristol Spartans70
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season139
Jan 30, 2018
Belkner,Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks67
2
Olympiad Flames66
1
New CollegeRegular Season237
Jan 28, 2018
Stokes,Kubilius
7:15 pmEmpees B60
1
Swindon Shock Men67
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season344
Jan 28, 2018
Stokes,Kubilius
5:15 pmEmpees A82
2
Olympus Jets65
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season138
Jan 28, 2018
Rescheduled Cripps,Redko
4:00 pmBraves III56
1
Premier Inn Cavaliers58
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season324
Jan 28, 2018
Rescheduled Cripps,Redko
2:00 pmBraves II72
2
Swindon Silverbacks56
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season221
Jan 18, 2018
Hayward,Ludkin
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men64
1
Bristol Met75
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season338
Jan 18, 2018
Nailsea Forfeit
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards20
2
Nailsea Nighthawks0
0
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season342
Dec 12, 2017
Hayward,Senart
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames59
2
Braves II56
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season234
Dec 12, 2017
Gleeson,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders46
1
Bristol Knights56
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season233
Dec 12, 2017
Belkner,Kerutis
8:15 pmBraves I101
2
Olympus Jets90
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season135
Dec 11, 2017
Broughton,Baker
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers60
2
Braves III59
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season341
Dec 10, 2017
Stokes,Goodwin
7:15 pmEmpees A65
2
Bath University64
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season134
Dec 8, 2017
Hayward,Cripps
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets64
2
Weston Raiders63
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season232
Dec 8, 2017
Redko,Brooks
7:15 pmBristol Knights92
2
Wiltshire Wolves57
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season231
Dec 6, 2017
Jackson,Morrison
8:00 pmA&S Police52
1
Premier Inn Cavaliers54
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season337
Dec 6, 2017
Rich,Skidmore
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks53
2
Speedwell Pirates42
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season336
Dec 5, 2017
Amos,Jeary
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames73
2
Swindon Silverbacks53
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season230
Dec 5, 2017
Rawlings,King
7:45 pmBristol Spartans77
2
Braves I72
1
The Park CentreRegular Season130
Dec 4, 2017
Kerutis,Gleeson
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers68
2
Empees B40
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season335
Dec 3, 2017
Redko,Dehaan
4:00 pmBraves III50
1
Devizes Wizards74
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season334
Dec 3, 2017
Redko,Dehaan
2:00 pmBraves II66
2
Lockleaze Old Boys65
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season229
Dec 1, 2017
Rescheduled
8:15 pmBath University102
2
Braves I87
1
Founders HallRegular Season128
Nov 29, 2017
Rescheduled Rich,Jackson
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys67
2
Wiltshire Wolves52
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season235
Nov 24, 2017
Redko, Mulholland
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets67
2
Olympiad Flames63
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season228
Nov 24, 2017
Kubilius,West
7:15 pmBristol Met115
2
Empees B60
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season333
Nov 24, 2017
James,Kissoon
7:15 pmBristol Knights52
2
Swindon Silverbacks43
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season227
Nov 23, 2017
Amos,Ludkin
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men56
1
Premier Inn Cavaliers61
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season332
Nov 21, 2017
Goodwin,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders65
1
Lockleaze Old Boys67
2
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season226
Nov 21, 2017
Belkner,King
7:45 pmBristol Spartans66
1
Hengrove Park70
2
The Park CentreRegular Season126
Nov 19, 2017
Dehaan,Harding
4:00 pmBraves III43
1
Totterdown Tigers59
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season329
Nov 17, 2017
Ludkin,Miles
8:15 pmHengrove Park72
2
Braves I69
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season124
Nov 17, 2017
James,Cripps
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets65
2
Wiltshire Wolves52
1
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season224
Nov 17, 2017
Redko,Brooks
7:15 pmBristol Knights73
2
Lockleaze Old Boys53
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season223
Nov 16, 2017
Ludkin,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards73
2
Empees B51
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season328
Nov 15, 2017
Skidmore,Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police52
2
Swindon Shock Men42
1
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season327
Nov 15, 2017
Rich,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks61
1
Bristol Met81
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season326
Nov 14, 2017
Derrick,Amos
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames65
2
Weston Raiders64
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season222
Nov 14, 2017
Waszak,King
7:45 pmBristol Spartans68
2
Empees A51
1
The Park CentreRegular Season122
Nov 13, 2017
Mulholland,Riley
7:15 pmOlympus Jets86
2
Bath University79
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season121
Nov 13, 2017
Rawlings,Gleeson
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers84
2
Speedwell Pirates47
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season325
Nov 10, 2017
Jeary,Belkner
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves56
1
Olympiad Flames65
2
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season220
Nov 10, 2017
Kissoon,King
7:15 pmBristol Knights67
2
Braves II49
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season219
Nov 10, 2017
Stokes,James
7:15 pmBristol Met88
2
Braves III80
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season323
Nov 9, 2017
Hayward,Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men55
2
Nailsea Nighthawks43
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season322
Nov 8, 2017
Riley,Senart
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys56
2
North Somerset Comets49
1
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season218
Nov 7, 2017
Jackson, Goodwin
8:30 pmWeston Raiders52
2
Swindon Silverbacks48
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season217
Nov 5, 2017
Ludkin,Hayward
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers49
2
Totterdown Tigers38
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season321
Nov 5, 2017
Dehaan,Stokes
7:15 pmEmpees B37
1
A&S Police59
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season320
Nov 5, 2017
Stokes,King
5:15 pmEmpees A84
2
Hengrove Park67
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season117
Oct 27, 2017
King,Waszak
8:15 pmHengrove Park85
2
Bath University51
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season116
Oct 27, 2017
Goodwin,Jackson
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets66
1
Bristol Knights71
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season216
Oct 27, 2017
Maswera,Brooks
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates56
1
Empees B58
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season319
Oct 25, 2017
Kissoon,Jackson
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks61
2
A&S Police52
1
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season318
Oct 24, 2017
Amos,Harding
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames73
2
Lockleaze Old Boys56
1
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season215
Oct 24, 2017
Miles,Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks63
2
Wiltshire Wolves44
1
New CollegeRegular Season214
Oct 24, 2017
Mulholland, Staddon
7:45 pmBristol Spartans89
2
Olympus Jets54
1
The Park CentreRegular Season114
Oct 23, 2017
King,Kubilius
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers72
2
Bristol Met61
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season317
Oct 22, 2017
Hayward, Kerutis
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers51
2
Devizes Wizards43
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season316
Oct 22, 2017
Waszak,Jackson
4:00 pmBraves III59
2
Swindon Shock Men31
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season315
Oct 22, 2017
Jackson,Waszak
2:00 pmBraves II53
1
Weston Raiders67
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season213
Oct 20, 2017
Cripps,Hayward
8:15 pmNorth Somerset Comets47
1
Braves II56
2
St Katherines Sports CentreRegular Season212
Oct 20, 2017
Kubulius,King
7:15 pmBristol Met90
2
Devizes Wizards62
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season314
Oct 20, 2017
James,Brooks
7:15 pmBristol Knights92
2
Olympiad Flames66
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season211
Oct 19, 2017
Belkner,Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men58
1
Totterdown Tigers60
2
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season313
Oct 18, 2017
Skidmore,Broughton
8:00 pmA&S Police69
1
Braves III74
2
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season312
Oct 17, 2017
Goodwin,Jackson
8:30 pmWeston Raiders84
2
Wiltshire Wolves54
1
Hutton Moor Sports CentreRegular Season210
Oct 17, 2017
Trakelis,Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks60
1
Lockleaze Old Boys68
2
New CollegeRegular Season209
Oct 16, 2017
Mulholland,King
7:15 pmOlympus Jets76
1
Hengrove Park85
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season110
Oct 15, 2017
Stokes,Kubulius
7:15 pmEmpees A74
2
Braves I50
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season109
Oct 15, 2017
Miles,Ludkin
7:15 pmPremier Inn Cavaliers47
2
Speedwell Pirates38
1
Bradon Forest SchoolRegular Season311
Oct 15, 2017
Kubulius,Stokes
5:15 pmEmpees B54
1
Nailsea Nighthawks71
2
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season310
Oct 13, 2017
Mulholland,Rawlings
8:15 pmHengrove Park80
2
Bristol Spartans73
1
Hengrove Leisure CentreRegular Season108
Oct 13, 2017
James,West
7:15 pmSpeedwell Pirates74
1
Bristol Met106
2
Brunel AcademyRegular Season309
Oct 13, 2017
Kubulius,Brooks
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves79
2
Braves II55
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season208
Oct 12, 2017
Ludkin,Amos
7:30 pmDevizes Wizards84
2
Swindon Shock Men48
1
Dauntsey's SchoolRegular Season308
Oct 11, 2017
Brooks,Jackson
7:20 pmLockleaze Old Boys38
1
Weston Raiders73
2
St Bede's SchoolRegular Season207
Oct 10, 2017
Amos,Belkner
8:45 pmOlympiad Flames57
1
North Somerset Comets58
2
Olympiad Leisure CentreRegular Season206
Oct 10, 2017
Staddon,King
8:15 pmBraves I56
1
Bath University71
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season107
Oct 10, 2017
Hayward,Miles
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks73
2
Bristol Knights52
1
New CollegeRegular Season205
Oct 9, 2017
Broughton,Baker
7:15 pmTotterdown Tigers80
2
A&S Police25
1
Ashton Park SchoolRegular Season307
Oct 8, 2017
Baker,Hayward
7:15 pmEmpees B44
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers42
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season306
Oct 6, 2017
Mulholland,Stokes
8:15 pmBath University69
1
Empees A72
2
Founders HallRegular Season104
Oct 6, 2017
James,Staddon
7:15 pmBristol Met83
2
Premier Inn Cavaliers77
1
Bristol Metropolitan AcademyRegular Season305
Oct 6, 2017
Ludkin,Redko
7:15 pmWiltshire Wolves74
2
Lockleaze Old Boys71
1
Lydiard Park AcademyRegular Season204
Oct 6, 2017
Dehaan,Rawlings
7:15 pmBristol Knights75
2
Weston Raiders68
1
Brunel AcademyRegular Season203
Oct 5, 2017
Ludkin,Amos
8:15 pmSwindon Shock Men55
2
Speedwell Pirates38
1
Youth 1st Centre, SwindonRegular Season304
Oct 4, 2017
Skidmore,Goodwin
8:00 pmA&S Police60
2
Devizes Wizards58
1
A&S Police HeadquartersRegular Season303
Oct 4, 2017
Broughton,Belkner
7:45 pmNailsea Nighthawks44
1
Totterdown Tigers52
2
Nailsea SchoolRegular Season302
Oct 3, 2017
Miles,Belkner
8:15 pmSwindon Silverbacks79
2
North Somerset Comets49
1
New CollegeRegular Season202
Oct 2, 2017
Maswera,Riley
7:15 pmOlympus Jets87
2
Braves I74
1
Bradley Stoke SchoolRegular Season101
Oct 1, 2017
Redko,Aplin
4:00 pmBraves III71
2
Empees B46
1
Merchants AcademyRegular Season301
Oct 1, 2017
Redko,Aplin
2:00 pmBraves II62
1
Olympiad Flames66
2
Merchants AcademyRegular Season201


Copyright(C) WEBBA 2008-2018
"));




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement